Home Page

Death Notices by State

Archives and Research Sources

Contact

Western Australia Death Notice Archive       January 1, 2012 to March 31, 2012.

Use your web browser's search function to find a name in this archive

Saturday March 31, 2012
ANDERSON, Ronald
BAINBRIDGE, Norman
BETTNEY, Clare
BLACKBURN, Peter
BOSLAND, John
CAMPBELL, Joseph
CARTER, David
CLACK, Anthony
COHEN, Robyn
CROSS, Graeme
CRUICKSHANK, Robin
CRUSE, Dorothy
CZAPIEWSKI, Leon
D'ANGELO, Vito
DEBNEY, Jonathan
DECATANIA, Dorothy
DOWNING, Arthur
FINCH, Gary
FINLAYSON, John
FISHWICK, Mary
GORDON, David
GRAY, Bob
HADLEY, George
KERR, Shirley
KRASNOSTEIN, Naomi
LATASSA, Giacomo
McDonald, Olive
McLeod, Elaine
McLoughlin, Christine
McMillan, Patricia
McMullen, Jim
MEEHAN, Tony
MIRCO, Michelina
NORMAN, Peter
PATTERSON, Laurel
PENGEL, Scott
POMPONIO, Maria
RASPA, Ettore
REYNOLDS, Beatrice
REYNOLDS, George
RUDOLPHY, Steven
SHELMERDINE, Jean
SILVESTRI, Michelina
SMALE, Peggy
SMITH, David
SPRATT, Peter
SULLIVAN, Mick
THOMPSON, Des
TRACEY, Murray
TROUCHET, Timmi
WAWRZYNIAK, Barbara
WOOLDRIDGE, Derek
WRIGHT, David
Friday March 30
BENSLEY, Joanne
CARTER, David
CHRISTIANSEN, Birger
CLACK, Anthony
COLOMBERA, June
COX, Trevor
CRIBB, Vivienne
DRUZIJANIC, Danica
FERRIERE, Maud
FINN, Peter
GEDLING, Colin
GURNEY, Hazel
HULL, Lillian
HUNTER, Reginald
JASPER, Lyn
KALIMERIS, Antonios
KANE, George
KUPSCH, Laurence
LATASSA, Giacomo
MATTHEWS, Dorothy
MCCUNE, John
MUSCA, Maria
NIEUWENDIJK, Dik
PENGEL, Scott
POWER, Des
PRATT, John
SCHELL, Marie
SCHUILING, Klaas
SCOTT, David
TUCKEY, Edward
VAN DE SANDE, Mary
WESTERSIDE, Keith
WHITLOCK, Morris
WOODHOUSE, Dorothy
Thursday March 29
ANDERTON, Audrey
BASSETT, Stephen
BENSLEY, Joanne
BLACKIE, Lilian
BUSCH, Estmere
CIANFAGNA, Nicola
COLLINGS, Ross
HALSE, Margaret
HENRY, Edna
HENRY, Vivien
HUITSON, Peter
KARALS, Christine
KIRKE, Eric
LAWTON, Michael
MARRINGTON, Peter
MARSON, Attilio
MATTHEWS, Dorothy
MILLS, Penny
MITCHELL, Athol
NEWMAN, Victor
PINKERTON, Glen
RODRIGUEZ, Frank
SAWKA, Joe
SCIDONE, Antonio
SHARPE, Margaret
SMITH, David
STYNES, Jim
VACCA, Antonio
WALTON, Raymond
WHITE, Edna
Wednesday March 28
BARKER, John
BASILE, Catherine
BAUK, Anna
BENSLEY, Joanne
BURN, John
CARR, Joan
CORDISCO, Mario
DAWES, Robert
DEWAR, King
EARNEY, Annie
FORKIN, Shane
GRAY, Ronald
HARRIS, Julie
HOAR, Deb
HOWIE, Rosina
KNAPTON, Dorothy
KOTASINSKI, Wera
LAMB, Rose
LAU, Junny
LITHERLAND, Bill
LOMBARDINI, Felix
LOVEGROVE, Vincent
LOWE, Zigmund
MCALLISTER, Alberta
MCNAMEE, Judith
OLD, Kum Choo
PATTON, Les
RANCE, Avon
RODWELL, Patricia
SEWELL, Sharon
SHANHUN, Elsie
SMITH, Norm
THOMPSON, Trudi
TILSON, Sue
TROMP, Beryl
TRUGLIO, Salvatore
VELKOSKA, Steva
WILLIAMS, Bruce
Tuesday March 27
ABREU, Errol
ATKINSON, Joyce
BALL, Gary
BONACCHI, Silvano
BROOKER, Walter
BROOMFIELD, Debbie
CALDWELL, Joan
CAMERON, Albert
CAR, Nevenka
CHALLENGER, George
CLOHESSY, John
CONGDEN, Arthur
CRABTREE, Lonce
CUCEL, Dorothy
CULLEN, Jean
DAHLBERG, Patricia
DIVER, Kenneth
FANCHI, Marion
FOXON, Joan
HARVEY, Kim
HAYES, Anne
HIGHAM, Eileen
HUMPHRIES, Iris
JONES, Alma
MAIN, Joyce
MARCHANT, Louis
MATHURINE, Clara
MATTHEWS, Alistair
MCGILP, Olive
NORRIS, David
PARKER, Joan
PEDROTTI, Janet
PLANE, Rita
POWER, Madge
PRICE, Valma
PRIMROSE, Pat
PRINCE, Dylan
ROBINSON, Robert
ROWE, Dorothy
SMITH, John
SMYTHE, Ethel
TEASDALE, Dr. Verner
TILSON, Sue
TOTHILL, Sybil
VACCA, Antonio
WASS, Theresa
WATSON, Keven
WILSON, Marge
WISHART, Sheila
WITHEROW, Edna
Monday March 26
ANGEL, Ty
CONGDEN, Arthur
CRONAN, Daphne
DEAN, Frederick
EXLEY, Eileen
FRUDE, Shirley
GRAY, Henry
MEEHAN, Tony
PATTON, Les
WALSH, Margaret
WEALL, Cheryl
WEST, Arthur
WISHART, Sheila
Saturday March 24
AGAR, Ivy
ASKER, Daniel
BAKER, Barbara
BASSETT, Murray
BLAKE, Beverley
BROOM, Kenneth
BUKTENICA, Gerald
COTTON, Robert
DAVIS, Jacqui
DRAGE, Claude
GABRIELSON, Ronald
GILLETT, Doug
GRIXTI, Roseanne
HALSE, Jean
HANNA, Marion
HARVEY, Albert
HUCKLE, Joy
IETTO, Margaret
IOANNOU, Petroula
JONES, Vera
KERR, Terry
KNIVETON, Barbara
LEE, Margaret
MATHURINE, Clara
METCALF, Barbara
MITCHELL, Juliee
MUNNINGS, Leanne
NOORDYK, Kath
O'DELL, John
OLSEN, Jan
PALMER, Robert
PORTELLI, Bill
QUARTERMAINE, Colin
RANSOM, Dorothy
RANSOM, Nancye
REICHSTEIN, David
ROBERTSON, Frank
SATCHELL, John
SCHUBERT, Leslie
SNELLGROVE, Royston
STRICKLAND, Michael
SUTCLIFFE, William
THORN, Dr. Chantel
TREVENEN, Enid
TURNER, Jeanette
WEST, Gwendolen
WORROLL, Bonnie
ZANOTTI, Alice
Friday March 23
ASHBIL, Stuart
BIANCHINI, Claire
BONE, Harry
BORSJE, Nel
BROWN, Margaret
BUTLER, Harry
CORDISCO, Mario
CRABTREE, James
EVANS, Doreen
GRAFTON, Pat
GROSSKOPF, Robert
HEBBERMANN, Lorna
HOGAN, Margaret
HOOD, George
HOSKIN, Jeanette
JOHNSON, Bessie
LILLEE, Keith
MAGUIRE, Nell
MULLAN, Samuel
PITHOUSE, Colin
RAPP, Roy
REED, Elizabeth
SCHALER, Benny
SHADWICK, Bridget
SHARDLOW, Peter
SOSNOWSKI, Glenda
WILSON, Lorna
Thursday March 22
ADAM, Shirley
BATEMAN, Peter
BAUSKIS, Eddie
BORSJE, Nel
BOYD, Jess
BUCKLEY, John
BUKTENICA, Gerald
BUTLER, Frank
CARVILL, Noel
CORICA, Carmelo
CORNELL, Gary
EVANS, Doreen
FAUCKNER, Mollie
FUCHSBICHLER, Johan
HAINES, George
HEWTON, Arthur
HUBON, Patrick
IETTO, Margaret
KNOP, Ian
KOLANDASAMY, Letchumy
LANGFORD, Johnnie
LATTIMORE, Sophie
LILLEE, Keith
MCGRECHAN, Melissa
MILNER, Harriet
NOTTLE, Jessie
PARKER, Katherine
PARSONS, Barry
RICHTER, Eileen
SCHALER, Benny
SEWALT, Helena
STROTHER, Clement
SUTCLIFFE, Bill
TOGNALI, Elizabeth
WALKER, Gwendoline
WHEELER, Alice
WORTLEY, MAUREEN
Wednesday March 21
ALOYSIUS, Francis "Frank"
ATKINSON, Margaret
BAINBRIDGE, Yvonne
BAUSKIS, Eddie
BIDOT, Don
BUKTENICA, Gerald
CHEESEMAN, Pat
CONSTANTINE, Mitchell
COWIN, Rae
CRUSE, William
CUBELIC, Branko
D'ALESSANDRO, Antonio
DI ROSSO, Vincenzo
DOMASCHENZ, Beryl
DORIA, Elisabetta
EDWARDS, Anthony
FAICHNEY, John
FALVEY, Eily
FAY, Tom
FURFARO, Maria
GODSON, Gordon
HANSON, Julie
HEBBERMANN, Lorna
HOWARD, Lee
JAMES, Theresa
JOHNSON, Neil
JOHNSTONE, Ronald
JONES, Lynton
KENNEDY, Frederick
KLEIN, Roma
KONKOL, Jozefa
LINDAU, Glenyse
LOVELADY, Joan
McCALLUM, Win
MORALEE, Clive
MURRAY, Troy
NASO, Giuseppe
NOORDYK, Kath
PALASTI, Istvan
PILKINGTON, Stephen
PITHOUSE, Colin
ROLT, Maryanne
SEITZ, Karl
SHERRY, Francis
SMART, Peta
SPINK, Arthur
STONE, Kathleen
TURNER, Ethel
TURNER, Ronald
WATSON, Ivy
WESTHOFF, Willem
WILLIAMS, Rob
ZOLLER, Wilma
Tuesday March 20
ASH, Norman
ASHBIL, Stuart
BARRON, Billie
BELLMAN, Les
BINDON, Roy
BLEE, Blanche
BOOTH, Hazel
BUTLER, Frank
CHAPPLE, William
CHEW, Harry
COLACCINO, Teresina
CONSTANTINE, Mitchell
CORNELL, Gary
CRABTREE, James
CURRY, Ivy
DANIELS, Nell
DOWNER, David
DUNN, Elaine
DUNWOODIE, Wern
EPPS, Francis
FERRARO, Salvatore
FIZZANI, Arturo
FORDER, Mary
FURFARO, Maria
GAWNED, Terry
HARGREAVES, Robert
HAYWARD, Charlotte
HAYWARD, Henry
HICKS, Robert
HOLMES, Betty
HURT, Vernon
KRAUT, Anna
LEAR, Marjory
MARTIN, Malcolm
MCDONAGH, Patrick
MCEVOY, Jean-Pierre
MCGRECHAN, Melisa
MCKENZIE, Clem
MULDER, Viviene-Lee
NASO, Giuseppe
PANKIW, Anna
PARTELL, Zareen
PAULY, Eunice
PENNIMENT, Bert
PHILP, Donald
POLETTI, Bruno
RATCLIFF, Joan
RIGHTON, Robert
RUSSELL, Dorothy
SADLER, James
SELLIN, Adam
SMITH, Austin
SMITH, John
SMITH, Lilian
SPITERI, Margaret
TANDY, Valerie
TIMBURY, Gweneth
TINSLEY, Wilda
TREACY, Joy
VIDOT, Lucien
WHEATFILL, John
WHYTE, Pamela
WREN, Geoffrey
WYLDE, Robert
Monday March 19
ALLPORT, Cyril
BELL, Sherry
BLAIR, Hugo
BOND, Eva
BOOTHEY, Jeannie
BROWNE, Octavia
BUCK, Edward
BUCKLEY, John
CARBERRY, Loris
CARTWRIGHT, June
CROSS, Margaret
DAVIES, George
DEIMEL, Harry
FAIGEN, Phyllis
FAIRBAIRN, Leslie
FLETCHER, Billy
GOSSAGE, Hazel
HICKS, William
HUGHES, Stanley
ILIAS, Mario
KLEINIG, Rona
KOHLHAGEN, Lance
LUKEHURST, Leslie
MARSHALL, Keith
MASON, Helen
MCDONALD, Joyce
MEADOWS, Gary
PARKER, Ian
PAYNE, John
PHILPOT, Ray
POZZI, Annetta
PUSEY, Bernard
QUADESMITH, Lois
RADISICH, Jaye
RICHARDS, Roger
SCHAFER, Fred
TAYLOR, Merle
THOMSON, Norma
TURNER, Graham
Saturday March 17
BAIRD, Robert
BATTERSBY, Margaret
BELAJICH, Anton
BRUCE, Arnold
BUCK, Edward
CAMPBELL, Patricia
COCIVERA, Teresa
COLLINS, Marie
CONTARINO, Guiseppina
COPPENS, Maureen
CROY, William
DALTON, Kevin
DALTON, Kevin
DOYLE, Charles
DUFFY, Dom
DUGGAN, Lesley
EGERTON-WARBURTON, Margaret
EL HASSANI, Jennifer
FALCINELLA, Angelina
GIBSON, Bill
GIBSON, William
HANCOCK, Stuart
HAYWARD, Elizabeth
HEARLE, Diana
HERRON, Winifred
HYNES, Walter
JACOB, Brian
JOHANSEN, Maurice
JOHANSEN, Maurice
KEATING, Myrtle
KELLY, Meredith
KING, Ronald
KIRKUP, Bow
LORD, Caroline
MARSHALL, Janice
MCARTHUR, Eunice
McLEAN, Margaret
McLEOD, Pamela
MORLEY, Janice
PEASLEY, Anne
PENNOCK, Beryl
PENS, Thomas
PHILIPPS, Derek
ROBINSON, Carl
SAULSMAN, Catherine
SENEQUE, Marie-Josephe
STEED, Norma
STEWART, MARJORIE
STREET, Eunice
THOMAS, Valmai
TILLOTSON, Gertrude
TREFFONE, Rhonda
WADE, Richard
WILLIAMS, Hywel
Friday March 16
ANCLIFFE, Benjamin
ANDERSON, John
BARRETT, Kenneth
BELL, Byron
BOX, James
BRANSBY, Kirsty
BROWN-NEAVES, Ivy
CAPUTO, Maria
CLEMENT, Muriel
CLIFFORD, Joan
COCK, Brian
D'GAMA, Pansy
DOYLE, Charles
FINCH, William
FITZ, Alfred
GAGE, Lois
GILES, Lurline
GROGAN, Kathleen
HADDRILL, Kathleen
HOLLAND, Esther
INGLIS, Judy
JACOB, Brian
JONES, Ella
JONES, Jeanette
KACZMAREK, John
KIRKHAM, Kenneth
KOUTSOUKOS, Dulcie
MCNAMARA, Phyllis
NEIL, Abigail
NORTH, Peter
PAGRAM, Joan
PALMAN, Colin
PALMER, Marjorie
ROBERTSON, William
SKUTHORP, Robert
THOMAS, Valmai
TONKIN, Joyce
VERNON, Lindsay
WOOD, Jean
Thursday March 15
ANDERSON, James
ARMSTRONG, Thomas
BENNETTS, Agnes
BITANZA, Angela
BROWN-NEAVES, Ivy
BUCKLEY, Geoffrey
BUTLER, Philip
BYRNE, Catherine
CRAWFORD, Sue
CROUCH, John
DOUBLE, Christina
FULLWOOD, Terry
GARBIN, Jack
GRIPTON, Lydia May
HAMILTON, Adele
HOLMELUND, Lorraine
HOPSON, Anthony
JAMES, Howard
KRAKOUER, Donald
MARCHANT, Jumbo
MCNAMARA, Phyllis
MOORE, Barbara
PALMAN, Colin
PANICHI, Michele
PEARSE, Kenneth
RILEY, Peggy
ROBERTS, Errol
ROBERTS, Rodney
SCERESINI, Erminia
SORLEY, Rodney
STEWART, MARJORIE
STREET, Eunice
TAPPER, Nina
WINSOR, Margaret
Wednesday March 14
BARRETT, Norma
BERTOLINI, Sergio
BOEKHOUT, Harry
BOSNICH, Anna
BRENNAN, Jonelle
BROAD, Geoff
CAPUTO, Maria
CHAPLIN, Peter
CONNOR, Leonard
CONTARINO, Guiseppina
CRAWFORD, Sue
D'GAMA, Pansy
DEBONO, Kay
DICKINSON, Ron
ELLIS, Lyn
FENNING, Patricia
FREIND, Max
FRIDAY, Leslie
GREENGROVE, Edward
HARPER, Winifred
KITE, Julie
MARTYN, Edward
MCCORKILL, Margaret
MCKEOWN, James
MCLEAN, Jean
MERRITT, Eileen
MORRIS, Maureen
MURPHY, Gladys
MURRAY, Margaret
NELSON, Edith
PEARSE, Kenneth
PIPER, David
PRING, Eppie
READ, Rolie
REES, Megan
SCERESINI, Erminia
SMITH, Clarice
STEVENSON, Doris
TILLER, Ilma
TREMBATH, William
VANMARIS, Valerie
WARD, Fred
WARE, Gordon
WILLIAMS, Florence
Tuesday March 13
ASHWORTH-PREECE, Alex
BECHER, Johanna
CALANNA, Sarina
CARMODY, Shirley
CHAPLIN, Peter
CHINNERY, Victor
DICKINSON, William
DOHNT, Lois
DUFF, Nell
EYLES, Denis
GILMER, Elisabeth
GIORGIO, Christopher
GLEDHILL, Joyce
GOSNEY, Joy
HEATH, Vera
HOLLIER, Dorothy (Betty)
HUNTLEY, FRED
HUSBAND, George
INGRAM, John
ISSAKOV, Rosemary
JACKSON, Tom
JONES, Enid
KRENTZIN, Jo
LYALL, Robert
MASTERS, Colin
MEDCALF, Peta
METCALFE, Eileen
PISANO, Ilario
POPPLEWELL, John
POTTS, Roma
PRING, Eppie
PUGLIESE, Domenico
REES, Megan
RITCHIE, Hazel
ROSE, Margery
SAJTOS, Katharina
STOBIE, Gwen
TILLI, Antonio
TROWBRIDGE, Ronald
Monday March 12
BAIAMONTE, Gaetano
BILLINGHURST, Beryl
BRIFFA, Adrian
DADOUR, Bette
DOHNT, Lois
DONALD, Noeleen
DUFF, Nell
DUGUID, Agnes
ELLEMENT, Kevin
FALCONER, Ivan
GALE, Gordon
GRACE, Steven
GREEN, Myra
HALE, Iris
HARDMAN, Anne
HAWKS, Carol
HUGHES, Linda
INGRAM, John
JONES, Edith
JONES, Enid
MARTELLA, Angela
MARTELLI, Aldo
MEDCALF, Peta
MORLEY, Marie
O'SHAUGHNESSY, Anthony
O'SULLIVAN, Francis
PEDRETTI, Giovanni
PLATI, Frank
READING, Haydn
ROWBOTTOM, Wally
SCHOFIELD, Douglas
SHEARER, Ian
STEEL, Mary
TRANCHITA, Virginio
TRURAN, Philip John
VITANZA, Angela
WALKER, Christine
WATSON, Keith
YOUNG, John
Saturday March 10
ANDERSON, Edward
ANDERSON, Tim
ANTHONY, Brian
BARRY, William
BASTIN, Phillip
BEESTON, Calvin
BOSTON, Anne
BRAY, Nate
BROWN, Jean
CLEMENTS, Robyn
CONNOLLY, Denzil
CROY, Judith
DELAVALE, Nathan
DRUMMOND, Hugh
FRANCHINA, Ninetta
GARDNER, Betty
GASKELL, Iris
GENOVESE, Aaron
GLOSSOP, Shirley
GREEN, Wally
GUNDRY, Kevin
HENRY, Justin
HOLMES, Edwin
JANCEY, Matt
KNIGHT, Laurence
LALOR, Dennis
MACK, James
MARTINO, Rocco
McCUBBIN, Victoria
McLEAN, Bradley
MEAD, Heide
MEHARG, Norman
MONTEITH, Margaret
MOUCHEMORE, Joan
READ, Rolie
SAMPSON, Jean
SCOTFORD, Mary
SHORT, Kim
SINGLETON, John
STAVEN, Wilma
WALLACE, Jack
WARD, Ivy
WATSON, Merle
WHITTON, Ross
WILKINS, Tom
Friday March 9
AYOUB, John
BALL, Lynne
BARKER, Don
BATEMAN, William
BOSTON, Anne
BREEDEN, Robert
CATALANO, Venturino
CLIFFORD, Florence
COLE, Denis
COLES, Colin
DEWITT, Maureen
DOSEN, Tony
FLANAGAN, May
FOWLER, Cecil
GIORGIO, Christopher
GREEN, Wally
GUNDRY, Kevin
GUY, Johnny
HUGHES, Leane
HUTCHINGS, Lionel
LESZCZYNSKI, Jacek
MACKENZIE, Valerie
MOXHAM, Nita
RADEMAKERS, Peter
RICHARDS, Sylvia
ROBERTS, Robbie
SINGLETON, John
TROWBRIDGE, Ronald
Thursday March 8
ABBOTT, Cedric
APOSTOLES, Marie
BATEMAN, Eddie
BATTEN, Mavis
BICKNELL, Rachel
BONE, Basil
BOS, Christine
CATALANO, Venturino
CHACHELLE, Paul
COLLINS, Arthur Francis
CROWE, Moira
CURTIN, Lenthel
CUTLER, Inez
DOWNES, John
GIORGIO, Christopher
GUY, Johnny
HAMMER, Simon
HERON, Elsie
IDDON, Pamela
JANCEY, Matt
JONES, Roy
LAURANCE, Kath
LILLINGSTON, Joyce
LOVEROCK, Margaret
LUSK, Dorothy
MARCHESANI, Melitsa
MASON, George
McBRIDE, Peter
McGRATH, Hugh
McLAREN, John
MELIA, Destiny
NORTON, Shirley
PENNING, Norma
POPE, Bill
PRICE, Anita
ROSE, Robert
SMITH, Pauline
TULIP, Joan
Wednesday March 7
ALLEN, John
BATTEN, Mavis
BEAMENT, Mona
BENNETT, Joy
BOASE, Joy
BUTCHER, Ronald
CARLUCCI, Charlie
COLGAN, Joan
DADSWELL, John
DELAVALE, Nathan
DUCKWORTH, Shirley
EMBERSON, Doris
FERGUSON, Heather
HALSE, Irene
HAUG, PETER
HEDLEY, Erin
HILBIG, Rolf
HILL, Evalyn
IDDON, Pamela
JENNINGS, Ted
JOHNSON, Gwenda
JONES, Alan
JONES, Ronald
KAY, Betty
LATHWELL, Gay
LEAKE, Peter
LEWIS, Patricia
LLOYD, Norma
MALCOLM, Linda
MARSHALL, Keith
McCLOY, Frederick
MELERI, Lew
MITTING, Pauline
MOFFAT, Robert
MORRIS, Aileen
O'DOWD, Ben
PARKINSON-KING, Thomas
PICKERSGILL, James
RAYNER, Ruth
ROBERTS, Evelyn
RUMBOLD, Dulcie
RUSTAND, Carli
SHADDICK, Patrick
SHEEHAN, Pat
SILVA, Irani
SQUIRES, Laura
STEWART, Edith
SWAVELY, Brian
TOMLINSON, Peter
TREFFONE-WARREN, Rhonda
VERBOON, Nicolaas
WATTS, Goya
WHITEWOOD, Peggy
WONG, Valerie
WRIGHTSON, Bernice
YARRAN, Kath
Tuesday March 6
BATEMAN, William
BOYCE, David
CAMERON, Marie
CARLUCCI, Charlie
CLEMENTS, Robyn
CONGDON, Betty
DELANDGRAFFT, Frederick
GALBRAITH, Verna
GOODLICH, Marilyn
JACKSON, Alan
JONES, Alan
MAGUIRE, Nellie
MARCELLI, Elda
McNAMARA, Malcolm
MELIA, Destiny
MUSARRA FRANNANDO, Vincenzo
O'DONNELL, Yvonne
PISANO, Maria
RAINBIRD, Shirley
ROGERS, Ethnie
RUMBALL, Richard
SAUNDERS, Lynette
SPRUNT, Malcolm
STOLL, Fred
TATE, Richard
VAUGHAN, John
WHITE, Josephine
WITCOMBE, Chris
WRIGHTSON, Bernice
Monday March 5
AXON, Delys
BARNETT, Jean
BASELL, Merilyn
BATEMAN, William
BECKWITH, Kevin
BRASIER, Kath
BREMMELL, Toni
COCIVERA, Giuseppe
COMPAROLO, Kathleen
DELANDGRAFFT, Frederick
GEORGE, Phyllis
GILMORE, Colin
GUNSON, Stewart
HILL, Ken
JACKSON, Alan
KOOPS, Ken
KUNDID, Franka
LEE, Victor
MALCOLM, Linda
MARCELLI, Elda
McGILL, Isobel
MORRIS, Esther
MUNACHEN, Patricia
PATERSON, Robert
PAUL, Patrick
PISANO, Maria
RUMBALL, Richard
SHARP, Jean
SLATER, Nola
SPENCE, Rene
THOMPSON, Jean
TREWHELLA, Dorothy
Saturday March 3
BELLMAN, Thora
BENNETT, Shirley
BIDDLE, Hilda
BOWDEN, Rod
BRASIER, Kath
BUSH, Harry
CHAPMAN, Helen
CONNAUGHTON, Rod
CRADOCK, John
CRAZE, Elinor
DARTNELL, Eva
DOLEZAL, Edith
FISHER, Martin
GODDARD, Lois
HALSE, Minna
HART, Dulcie
HILLMAN, Joan
HOOPS, Von
JAGOE-BANKS, Wendy
LARBALESTIER, Shirley
LEACH, Patricia
LISTER, Raymond
LOWNDES, Stanley
LYNCH, Andrew
MAASSEN, Elizabeth
MARGETIC, Margaret
MAXWELL, Jacqueline
MERCER, Sue
MEYLE, Clive
MOULTON, Eva
O'LEARY, Larayne
O'MEARA, Mercia
PEACOCK, Flora
PENDERGRAST, Denis
PEREIRA, Andrew
POWABOOT, Pranee
ROWLES, Jay
SCHALER, Maria
STYRIS, Valerie
SUTCLIFFE, Patricia
SWAN, Jack
TURNBULL, Ruby
VANCE, Robert
WALL, Herbert
WINGER, Arthur
WYTHE, Albert
Friday March 2
ALBRECHT, Jack
BIDDLE, Hilda
BLUHM-BROWN, Judith
BOTTRILL, Lynetta
COLEMAN, Rachel
DEACON, Carole
DEL PUP, Glenn
DIAS, George
GRAY, Trevor
HALSE, Minna
HARVEY, Alan
HEANEY, Joan
LAKE, Isabelle
MARTIN, John
McCAVANAGH, Patrick
MILNER, Phyllis
MORTIMER, Evelyn
PARKINSON, Sheila
PENNY, Colin
REYNOLDS, Bevan
ROBINSON, Gilbert
ROBSON, Beryl
ROSE, Ray
SARGENT, Gladys
TONKIN, Jim
WALSH, Sean
WHITE, John
Thursday March 1
BIANCHI, Giacomo
BOOG, Ronald
CAPLE, Beryl
CLAYTON, Harold
COLLOCOTT, Val
DARCH, Audrey
DIMASI, Stella
GORHAM, John
GUY, Edward
HARDEY, Strelley
HARVEY, Alan
ILEY, Pranee
KINSEY, Alan
MANNUCCI, Joseph
MARR, Patricia
MARR, Patricia
MAXWELL, Jacqueline
McCAVANA, Henry
MCCLURE, Glenyse
MCLEAN, Patricia
PAXTON, Barry
POLAND, Maureen
PRATT, Gavin
REYNOLDS, Bevan
RICHARDS, Bruce
SAIT, Beryl
VANSCHAIK, Matthew
WASCHENKO, Halina
WASSER, Endel
WAY, John
WESTHOFF, Hetty
WHITE, John
WILLIAMS, Teresa
YOUNG, Alma
Wednesday February 29
BARZOTTO, Giuseppina
BAXTER, Connie
BRIEN, John
BROWNFIELD, Peter
EASTMAN, Sue
EVANS, Arthur
EVANS, Phyllis
GOODINGS, Patricia
GRISTWOOD, Jenny
GUARINO, Dominic
HALL, Theo
HARDEY, Strelley
HOLLANTS, Peter
IMESON, Peter
INTULOV, Millie
KENNY, Mavis
KIRKMAN, William
LARBALESTIER, Shirley
McCAVANA, Henry
McKENNA, John
McKIE, William
MOIR, Vivian
PEARCE, Freda
PECOTICH, John
ROGERS, Carol
ROSCIC, Stephen
ROWLES, Jay
SANDELLS, Jack
SILCOCK, Jean
SKABE, Anita
SMITHSON, Robert
VERRALL, George
WATSON, John
WAY, John
WENNHOLM, Doreen
Tuesday February 28
ALLEN, Christie
ANDREWS, Fred
ARDAGH, Alma
BAKER, Jean
BAMBRIDGE, Graeme
BANES, Jack
BARZOTTO, Giuseppina
BECKETT, Doris
BLENNERHASSETT, Netta
BORGAS, Joan
DRIVER, Raymond
FLYNN, Maureen
GILMOUR, Yvonne
GLASKIN, Anne
HALL, Richard
HARRIS, Peter
HENDERSON, Joan
HENDRIX Jr., Peter
HERBERT, Debra
HILL, Noel
HOLLOWAY, Peter
HORGAN, Kevin
HORNE, Agnes
ISARD, Dennis
JARVIS-VAGG, Paul
JOLLY, Wayne
KEARNEY, Michael
KENNY, Mavis
LEFROY, Enid
LESSELS, Margaret
LYONS, Mary
MAFFINA, Shirley
MARROCCO, JEAN
McGREGOR, Letitia
McMULLAN, Peter
MELLING, Laurie
MICHELLY, Meg
MILLS, Eunice
PANEK, Alex
PASSEY, Alexander
RADOVICH, Sofija
REID, Margaret
RICHARDS, Christina
RITCHIE, Robert
ROSCIC, Stephen
RUNDLE, Hubert
SANDELLS, Jack
SANDERSON, Thomas
SHEED, George
SMITH, Jean
SMITH, Shirley
SMITH, Vyonne
STRONG, Theresa
TAYLOR, Bid
THOMSON, George
WOOD, Zoila
YOUNG, Margaret
ZUVELA, Ljubica
Monday February 27
BECKETT, Doris
BEUKES, Hans
BLENNERHASSETT, Netta
CHRIST, Johan
CONTE, Domenica
COTTMAN, Lockyer
DI BLASIO, Giovanna
EASTMAN, Sue
FLINT, Irene
FLYNN, Nellie
GHASSEB, Elias
HARDERS, Mary
HARMAN, Marjorie
HAZEL, Joyce
HEARLE, John
HUNT, Blair
JEGUST, Marie
JENNINGS, Ted
KIRKWOOD, Bill
KLOMPMAKER, Henk
McQuillan, Jean
MELLING, Laurie
NATHAN, Kamala
PELHAM, Mildred
PIPER, Edith
RODRIGUES, Graca
SEARS, Darrell
TAYLOR, Bid
TAYLOR, Harry
TOWNSEND, Patricia
WILLIAMS, David
WILLIAMS, Dorothy
Saturday February 25
ALLSOP, Kathleen
BLACK, Olive
BOXELL, John
BROWN, Joan
CAPPS, Len
CARTER, Frederick
CONTE, Domenica
DICKER-LEE, Edward
EDWARDS, Danny
FLYNN, Nellie
FOGLIANI, Carmela
FREEMAN, Terry
FURFARO, Michele
GILROY, Rita
HANKINSON, Keith
HARMAN, Marjorie
JOHN, Boxell
LANG, Robert
LILLYWHITE, Rene
MACDONALD, George
MASON, Chris
MATISON, James
McAULIFFE, Valerie
McMAHON, Deborah
MULDER, Marijke
NASS, Danny
PAYNE, Reginald
PEARSON, Gertrude
PIWARI, Don
QUINN, Silvia
RICHARDS, Allan
ROACH, David
ROGERS, Peter
SHADBOLT, Pamela
SHARRIN, EVDOXIA
SMITHSON, Robert
TEMPLE, Eric
WALSH, Sean
WARD, Bill
Friday February 24
ANTULOV, Millie
ASHURST, MARGARET
AYLING, Peter
BROERE, Max
CARTWRIGHT, Zonia
CASTLEDINE, Robert
CAVUOTO, Iolanda
COLREAVY, John
COLVIN, Marie
CONTE, Domenica
CORNER, Marjorie
DAVIDSON, Troy
GILL, Maureen
GORCZYNSKI, Marek
LIGHTLY, Harold
LONEY, Joyce
LORD, Joyce
MAHONY, Grace
NEILL, Eva
NORWOOD, June
PIX, Joan
PLACKETT, Ray
SIMMONS, Roland
SKABE, Anita
SMITH, Don
STAIGER, Leslie
SURSARO, Michele
THOMPSON, Shirley
WALTON, Violet
WEAVER, Vera
Thursday February 23
ACTON, Thomas
ADSHEAD, George
BELL, Sharon
BIRKHOLZ, Regina
BOLT, Winifred
BRAY, Margot
COOK, William
CORBETT, David
CRANNY, Dolores
GILBERT, Joseph
HANKINSON, Leonard
HARRIS, Pamela
HUMPHRY, Gwen
HYAM, Freda
JELLEFF, Karen
LEVITZKE, Norma
LONEY, Joyce
MADUREIRA, Emilia
MARTYNEWYCZ, Russell
MOORE, Laurie
NASS, Danny
NEW, Gordon
OLEJARZ, Maria
PFAU, Wolfgang
REED, Jake
SAXTON, Pat
SIMPSON, Thomas (John)
SINGH, Mavis
SMITH, A.
SMITH, Daphne
SOKOLOWSKI, Michalina
STAN-BISHOP, Helene
WHILEY, James
Wednesday February 22
ADAMS, Duangduen
BLAIR, Mary
CLAUDIUS, Glen
CLIFTON, Norman
CRAWFORD, Robert
CROWDY, Peter
DEMARTE, John
DUNSTALL, George
EARL, Kaye
FLETCHER, Joyce
GALEANO, Calogera
HANKINSON, Leonard
HOCKLEY, Gordon
KELLY, James
KENYON, Neville
LAMBIE, Karin
MacKENZIE, Janet (Kit)
MATSON, William
McDADE, Suzanne
McDOUGALL, Mark
McKRILL, Terry
MULLIGAN, Nancy
NARDI, David
NEW, Gordon
NEW, Noel
O'MALLEY, Jack
O'NEIL, William
PASS, Thelma
RANFORD, Jean
RICHARDS, Yvette
ROGIE, Ann
RZEPCZYNSKI, Anne
SANFILIPPO, Carmelo
STOCK, Heide
TAYLOR, Caroline
TREW, Sally
TROLIO, Antonietta
TURPIN, Margaret
VIGAR, Doris
ZEPCZYNSKI, Anne
ABREU, Maria
ADAMS, Dr. Arthur (Dick)
ALLEN, Robert (Bob)
ANDERSON, Dora
BISHOP, Nathan
BORKOWSKI, Maria
BRIDGE, Doris
CARAVELLI, Benny
DEACON, Carole
DOW, Elsina
EGGLESTON, Arthur
FLESSAS, Telly
FREEMAN, John (Jack)
GREEN, Francis
HALL, Evelyn
HASKELL, Rhonda
HEIR, Robert
HOBBS, Kirsten
HOCKLEY, Gordon
HOPKINS, Andrew
JACOBS, Clara
JARVIS, Joan
JOLLIFFE, Vivien
KELLY, James
KELLY, Maurice
KERRIDGE, Sean
LAMBIE, Karin
LOGAN, Andrew
MacKENZIE, Janet (Kit)
MASTIN, Sharon
MATSON, William
McCLOUD, Robert Maxwell (Max)
MCGLADE, Ivy
McKRILL, Terry
McLAREN, Margaret
MEATH, Alan
MILLER, Francis
MONTGOMERY, June
NARDI, David
PETERSEN, George
PETTIT, Brad
PITTS, Percival Edward (Ted)
POTTER, Brian
RANKIN, Elizabeth
READ, Albert
SCHIPP, Sidney
SCOTT, George
SIMPSON, Thomas (John)
SOMERS, Peter
STAN-BISHOP, Helene
TREW, Sally
VULETICH, Ivan
WALS, Hendrika
WALSH, Jack
WICKHAM, Margaret
WILLOUGHBY, Bill
WYNNE, Eric
YATES, Gary
Monday February 20
Tuesday February 21
BATEMAN, Winifred
BEGG, Stephen
BRIDGE, Doris
CALLANDER, Jean
CAMPBELL, Colin
CARLSON, Kevin
CLAIR, William
COOKE, Lisa
CORLEY, Pauline
CULLEN, Fred
CULSHAW, Victor
CURSARO, Angela
DAVIS, Harvey
DELLA-POSTA, Antonietta
DIXON, Albertine
EGGLESTON, Arthur
FOLEY, Kevin
GRAY, Patricia
GROUT, Joan
HOBBS, Kirsten
HOOSON, Roy
HOWELLS, Pamela
JACKSON, James
LICASTRO, Peter
MANN, Ron
McKENZIE, Beryl
MURRAY, Claire
PAPAMARKOS, Jim
PAYNE, Olga
SKUTHORP, Garnett
STALENHOEF, Patricia
THOMPSON, Rose
TOMIZZI, Pasquale
WATTS, Marjory
WILLIAMS, Patricia
WILSON, Peter
WINGER, Arthur
WYNNE, Marie
ZOMMERS, Janis
Saturday February 18
AXFORD, Reginald
BARTLEY, Ross
CILFONE, Mario
DEMARTE, John
EDWARDS, Jeffrey
EMMANUEL, Eileen
FORD, Eliza
FRANCIS, Clive
GENEVE, Irene
GEORGE, Judith
GIBBONS, Thomas
GOMES, Audrey
HART, Donald
HATFIELD, George
HEAD, Eileen
HUTTON, Sharon
JACKSON, Dave
LICASTRO, Peter
MASTERS, Valerie
McKENNA, Allen
MEYERS, Iona
MORONY, Doris
O'BRIEN, James
ODDO, Carmelo
OSTIGH, Tony
PAPAMARKOS, Jim
PEARSE, Kenneth
PECK, William
PERRELLA, Angela
PETERSONS, Mirdza
PULLELLA, Francesco
RICHARDSON, Alison
RICHARDSON, Allan
RIDGE, Karen
RONZAN, Francesco
ROWE, Ken
SCOTT, Edith
SHERSBY, Daisy
SPENCE, Ivan
TAYLOR, Frank
VAN BRAKEL-LAWRENCE, Joshuah
WATTS, Callum
WILLIAMS, Theresa
YEAP, Millie
Friday February 17
BALGO, Carmelina
BARTON, Max
BLAIR, Craig
CAMPBELL, Colin
CHERRIE, Roy
CLARE, Chris
COOPER, Ricky
CROUCH, Bill
DEACON, Carole
DIGGINS, Alexander
GENEVE, Irene
GLIOSCA, Mary
GREEN, Elizabeth
HUMPHRY, Jessica
KAISER, Kim
KENYON, Peter
LEE, Cheng
LEE, Evelyn
LILLIE, Edward
MADDERN, Tom
MORONY, Doris
NEERVOORT, Maria
REYNOLDS, Kevin
SMITH, Clifford
SNELL, Gail
SPENCE, Ivan
STEPHENS, Lindsay
THOMPSON, Patricia
TUCKWELL, Jim
TURNER, Eric
WARREN, Ada
WILLIAMS, James
WRIGHT, Peggy
YOUNG, Harold
ZAPPACOSTA, Palmerino
Thursday February 16
ADAMS, Robert
BREMNER, Adam
BROADWOOD, Harold
CROSS, Elizabeth
CUSAK, Roma
DECHTIAR, Hilda
DEPIAZZI, Daniel
DESIRA, Arthur
EDWARDS, Jeffrey
GENTILE, Arcangela
HODGE, Robert
HUNT, John
KENYON, Peter
LEAM, Stan
O'BRIEN, James
PEARSE, Kenneth
PHILLIPS, Jim
PORTEOUS, Lesley
RICHARDSON, Allan
SCHELLEKENS, Rene
THOMAS, Evelyn
TIPPLE, Sally
YOUNG, Harold
Wednesday February 15
BELL, Roger
BRAY, Allison
BRIGGS, Colin
BURROWS, Norrie
CHERRIE, Roy
CLARKE, Violet
COPELAND, Hazel
DAVEY, Laurence
DECHTIAR, Hilda
ELEY, Bryan
ELLIS, Warren
FRANKLAND, Vivienne
GORE, Jessie
GREENEY, Rob
HAINES, Peter
HARBORD, Kenneth
HARRIS, Alan
HERWIG, BRIAN
HOOGLAND, Geertje
HUMPHRY, Jessica
JORDAN, Ken
KRSTICEVIC, Ante
LO, Kwang Wei
MARKS, John
MARTEN, George
MILLER, Ellen
MILLS, Jennifer
NORRIS, Keith
PHILLIPS, Jim
PRATT, Raymond
RICHARDSON, Mimi
SCHORTINGHUIS, Imke
SCOTCHBROOK, Margarete
SMITH, Lewis
SOUTHAM, James
SPURGE, John
THOMPSON, Owen
TIMMERS, Molly
VEST, John
VINCENT, Dennis
WITTER, James
Tuesday February 14
ADAMS, Phillip
BARRY, John
BELL, Roger
BREMNER, Adam
BRIGGS, Colin
CASEY, Valerie
CHESSA, Santina
CLARKE, Mary (Molly)
CURTEIS, Vera
de JONGH, HANS (Hank)
DUNCAN, John
EDWARDS, Jeffrey
FRANKLIN, Delys
GORE, Jessie
HARDMAN, Elaine
HARTWIG, Dawn
HASAN, Doreen
HILLMAN, Joseph
KAU, Garth
LEE, Andy
LOVE, Edna
MARTEN, George
MASON, Mark
MCGLADE, Ivy
MILLER, Laura
MONCRIEFF, Daisy
MUNDT, Gordon
OLIVER, Jan
PAISLEY, Dorothy
PASALICH, Jakov
POLAK, Elaine
REITH, Rose
RENNIE, Thomas
ROBERTS, Margaret
RYAN, Mabel
SCRIVEN, Winsome
SLATER, Geoff
STOKES, Michael
SWANN, Alan
VANDERTOGT, Maarten
WARES, Jean
Monday February 13
ASHWORTH, Margaret
BOARDMAN, Phyllis
BOLGER, Michael
BURGE, Beryl
CARTER, Stanley
DAWUD, David
DIMASI, Mary
DROZDZOK, Anne
DUNCAN, John
DYSON, Barbara
FACEY, James
FISHER, Shirley
FRANKLIN, Delys
GODFREY, Olive
GOMM, Karen
GRAY, Kim
HENDERSON, Dave
HICKEY, Norman
HOWARD, Hazel
LAWRENCE, Barbara
LUCIANI, Silvio
MAY, Mark
MCMANUS, Patrick
NEAL, Walter
PARKER, Eileen
ROPER, Bianca
SUMMERS, Paul
TRAJKOVSKI, Dragica
TURNER, Helen
VARLEY, Valerie
WALKER, Len
WALKERDEN, Freda
WARD, Dawn
YOUNG, Bill
Saturday February 11
ANDERSON, Cyril
BALL, Dan
BARBOUTIS, John
BURGE, Beryl
CALLOW, Mervyn
CHEETHAM MORO, Rachel
CULL, DON
DIMASI, Mary
FIMOGNARI, Giuseppina
FITIAK, Michael
GARRITY, Captain David
GOLDMAN, Nina
GREEN, Oswald
GUARDIONE, Tindaro
GUTIERREZ, Jose
HICKEY, Norman
KENNY, Eileen
KIMPTON, Alice
LEDWITH, Gloria
LEWIS, Victoria
McDONAGH, Elizabeth
McLACHLAN, Matilda
MILES, Jeremy
MITCHELL, Michael
MORGAN, Edith
MURRAY, Mary
OLIVER, Joan
PARKER, Eileen
PLATTS, Evelyn
SALKIN, Michael
SIMPSON, Irene
TURNER, Helen
WARD, Barry
WATSON, John
WHELAN, Brian
WILSON, Betty
WILSON, Gordon
WYBORN, Darrel
YATES, Sydney
Friday February 10
BLAIR, Craig
BOLGER, Michael
BOLIVER, Ella
BURKE, Vera
CAMERON, Donald
DENNIS, Dulcie
DORTER, Mavis
FARANDA, Leone
FAST, Ziggy
FLINTOFF, Arthur
GOLDMAN, Nina
HUGHES, Marie
JONES, Kenneth
LEACH, Shirley
LEPPARD, Allen
LODGE, Matthew
MAC TAVISH, Thelma
MacKELLAR, Betty
MURRAY, Mary
OVENS, Ronald
PEGRUM, Charles
POLLARD, Olive
RAPHAEL, Patricia
READHEAD, Dennis
SAUNDERS, Elva
SEGGER, James
WHEELOCK, Sean
WILSON, Betty
Thursday February 9
ALLOTT, Beatrice
BLACK, Patricia
BOWRA, Kathleen
CAMERON, Donald
DAVERN, Maureen
DUNN, Ida
FIELD, Rodney
FLETCHER, Barry
FORREST, Mavis
GATLEY, Leslie
GULLONE, Francesco
HIGGINS, John
HOLLINGTON, Allan
IVAN, Richard
LAWSEN, Anthony
LOGAN, Pearl
LYON, Janice
MARSHALL, Norman
MURRAY, Eric
PAUL, Anne
PROSSER, Keith
PUGH, Ida
RAMSHAW, Alexander (Sandy)
RICKETTS, Lena
SIMPSON, Irene
WALKER, Thomas
WHITTINGTON, Patricia
WILKINSON, Marj
WILLIAMS, Gwenith
Wednesday February 8
ARCUDI, Giuseppe
ASHTON, Ronald
BARRETT, Neil
CARROLL, Ian
CARSTAIRS, Alfred
CONTORTESE, Felice
COPIC, Ratko
CULLONE, Francesco
EVANS, Alan
HOUGHTON, Wilf
IVAN, Richard
JONES, Arthur
JONES, Margot
MACKAY, Grant
MARTINOVICH, Ivan
MILES, Jeremy
MOORE, Arthur
MORRIS, Charles
MULGROVE, Sorine
MUSCAT, Andrew
PRICE, Lionel
RUSSELL, Irene
SHUGAR, Rosemarie
TAN, James
WATTS, Jenny
WHITTON, Joshua
WILKINSON, Amy
WOOTTON, Joyce
Tuesday February 7
BALL, Emma
BARNS, Michael
BENEDETTI, Annantonia
BOLLAND, Arthur
BRACKNELL, R. L. (Bob)
BURMEJ, Halina
BYRON, Raymond
CROCH, Tony
DAVENPORT, Corinne
DAVID, Jean
FEAKES, Richard
GREEN, Rodney
HARTIGAN, Janice
HEYNEN, Alma
HILLHOUSE, Alexander
IERACI, Joseph
ITZSTEIN, Dulcie
JAQUES, Bernard
JOHANSEN, Robert
JONES, Margot
KNOX, Joan
LANGMEAD, Rosalind
LEITH, Nancy
MARTINO, Tina
MOSCARDINI, Adam
NATALOTTO, Carmela
NEWMAN, Frank
OSTLE, Jessie
PALMER, Desly
PEDRETTI, Mary
POLLARD, Olive
RADICH, Sandra
READ, Alice
RUSSELL, Irene
SHUGAR, Rosemarie
SIMPSON, June
SQUILLACE, Raffaela
STAGOLL, Raymond
SYLVA, Barry
TAYLOR, Lesley
TELFORD, Ainslie Robert
TRUSLOVE, Michael John
WOODBRIDGE, Mavis
WOODLAND, Valerie
Monday February 6
ATSBEHA, Tadesse
Back, Annie Jane (Nancy)
BEECK, Neville
CALDER, Margaret
CANNUCI, Nunziata
CAPKO, Weronika
CARTER, Douglas
CHAPMAN, Ron
CHRISTODOULOU, Mena
D'OVIDIO, Donato
EDWARD, Dorothy
ELZAS, Peter
Flint, Edward
FOGLIANI, Carmela
FREEMAN, Gordon
HATSWELL, Gwenyth
HEWSON, Christina
HICKEY, Brian
HOLBROOK, Donald
HOWAT, Ian
JAQUES, Bernard
JONES, Peter
MAIR, Maud
MCKAY, Dorothea
MEADOWS, Ralph
NATALE, Ugo
OLIVER, Gordon
PORTON, Florence
PRICE, Lionel
PRIOR, Leslie
SEABY, Donald Noel
STACK, Thomas
TUCKER, Roy
VAN DAMME, Constantinus (Con)
WATTS, Jenny
WELLS, Patricia
WESTON, Stanley
WILLIAMSON, Grant
WOOLHOUSE, Cody
Saturday February 4
AHRENS, Bernhard
BARKER, Marjorie
BIEMEL, Ida
CANNUCI, Nunziata
CHALLIS, Alma
CHRISTODOULOU, Mena
COPELAND, Joy
CORREIA, Conceicao
CRAMP, Gwen
DANGERFIELD, Matthew
DASILVA, Pascal
DENT, Barbara
FIORINI, Brian
GREEN, Simon
GRZELEC, Marga
GULLONE, Francesco
HUGHES, Ivy
JOHNSTON, Beryl
KNIGHT, GLORIA
KNOX, Joan
LAWSEN, Anthony
LOWE, Wendy
LOWE, William
MOLDRICH, Kathleen
NAUTA, Julie
NELSON/O'HALLORAN, Charlotte
O'MARA, George
PAULIK, Joseph
PIZZATA, Antonia
PRIOR, Leslie
RICHARDSON, John
ROBERTS, Bertram
RULLO, Egidio
SPRONG, Alan
STACK, Thomas
TAYLOR, Brian
TRIMBLE, Vera
WALKER, Robert
WELLS, Patricia
WHITE, Phillip
Friday February 3
ARNOLD, Patricia
BEECROFT, Mary Janice
BENNETT, George
BINSTED, Gordon
BRETT, Ian
CASEY, Stephen
COLE, Michael
DONOVAN, Sara
FIOCCO, Calogera
FORD, Peter
GILCHRIST, Constance
GRAY, Kenneth
HARDERS, David
HARRAP, Jeffrey
HAWKINS, Buck
HORSHAM, Marie
IVANDICH, Ana
KLESURA, Esme
KNOTT, Shaun
LAND, Phyllis
MANNERS, Rene
McCUE, Peter
McNEILL, Andrew
MEREDITH, Luton
REBELLO, Avit
RICHARDSON, John
RULLO, Egidio
RUSSELL, Graham
SKUBEVSKI, Zoran
STOCKWELL, Graham
SUMMERSBY, Adam
SWAR, Linda
SWEET, Valerie
WALDIE, Brett
WRIGHT, Charles
Thursday February 2
BRADFORD, Jean
BRUCE, Robert
BURGESS, Edith
BUROLO, Mario
CLAYDEN, Daphne
CLEAVER, Colin
CROASDALE, Christine
DAVIES, Douglas
De FREITAS, Maria Dores
ELDRIDGE, Robert
EVANS, Marie
FECOWICZ, Michael
FOLLINGTON, Nancy
FOSTER, George
FRANKLYN, Peter
GILES, June
GOLIGHTLY, Sheila
HATTEN, Douglas
JOYNER, Winifred
KENNEY, Nancy
KIREY, Frank
LOUREY, Leo
MARCAKIS, John
MATHEWS, Mary
MATTHEWS, Alan
MEIER, Louise
MEWS, Peter
MICHL, Dawn
OSBORNE, Vern
OUTRIDGE, Garry
PALASSIS, Evelyn
PANIZZA, Trent
PERRY, Thomas Elwyn
PITCHER, Catherine
PUGH, Margaret
ROBARTSON, Valma
ROUSSET, Jeanne
SACRISTANI, Pino
SMITH, Edith
SWAR, Linda
WILSON, Marjorie
WOOD, Glen
WYLLIE, Nora
ZLENDIC, Ante
Wednesday February 1
AKEHURST, Richard
Anderson, T.H.E. (Bert)
BAKRANICH, Mirco (Mike)
BAMBRIDGE, Peter
BANOVICH, Zora
BARRETT-LENNARD, Helen
BELLMAN, Robert
BORSERIO, Agostino
BROWN, Horace
BULGER, Marjorie
COCCIOLONE, Maria
COREMANS, Louis
DUNNELL, Valma
GEAR, Jessie
GOVIER, Brian
KANS, Sharna
KELSALL, Dennis
LAVRICK, Brett
LAWRENCE, Ella
LEWIS, Audrey
MARINOVICH, Viola
MILNE, Veronica June
MITCHELL, Brian
NAZARETH, Shawn
O'HARA, Daphne
O'LEARY, Phyllis
PALASSIS, Evelyn
PALMER, William
PANIZZA, Trent
PHILLIPS-JONES, Sylvia
POWER, Venetta
REYNOLDS, John
RUSSELL, Robert
SNOWBALL, Wilf
SPRONG, Alan
SUMMERSBY, Adam
SYMONDS, Daisy
TASSONE, Emilio
THIELE, Sydney
TRUTE, Wendy
VALE, William
YOUNG, Bertram
Tuesday January 31
ASHWORTH, GEORGE
BOND, Diana
BRADLEY, Rosemary
BRIDGE, Retta
BROWN, Fred
BULGER, Marjorie
CAREW-REID, Edward
CLEAVER, Colin
COCCIOLONE, Maria
COSTIGAN, Martin
COURTNEY, Michael
CROGAN, John
CUGINI, Patricia
DI GREGORIO, Flavio
DI-DIO, Gaetano
DICKER-LEE, Edward
DRAKE, Keith
FRANCIS, Basil
GOODING, Raymond
GRAY, Yvonne
GREEN, Eunice
HARTREE, Raymond
HAYMAN, Thelma
HENNESSY, Winifred
INNES, Albert
JOHNSON, Gloria
LANIGAN, Mina (Mary)
LEE, Tony
LISSIMAN, James
MAGILL, Edward
MARINOVICH, Viola
MITCHELL, Brian
O'BRIEN, Ivy
O'LEARY, Phyllis
OUTRIDGE, Garry
OVERSTE, Tilly
PRITCHARD, Bryce
SANDER, Marie
SMALL, Sr. Adrain
SPENCER, Violet
WESTERN, Milton
WILSON, Trevor
Monday January 30
ALLEN, David
ALLSOPP, Michael
ARTHUR, Gordon
BALDING, Douglas
BEAVER, Kathleen
BENDER, Jack
BEST, Amelie
BOUTSIS, Ioannis
BROOKS, Gweneth
CAMERON, Margaret
COLE, Stan
CRAVEN, Evelyn
CROGAN, John
DAVEY, Beryle
EVANS, John
GOOCH, Keith
GROTH, Lee
HODGSON, Mabel
KAKOURAS, Angeliki
LEWINGTON, Nellie
LOTTIN, Elsie
McCAGH, Alma
MEAD, Betty
MORRISON, Edna
O'DRISCOLL, Denis (Dinny)
RAPER, Robert
REED, Carolyn
REGER, Betty
RIJAVEC, Anne
SKIPWORTH, Robert
STOKES, Marjorie
THOMPSON-O'LOUGHLIN, Mary
WARD, Gordon
WILSON, James
YOUNG, Vernon
Saturday January 28
ALEXANDER, Scott
BATTISTA, Oliver
BOTH, Ronald
BRAY, Kathleen
BRECHIN, Donald
BROOK, Dennis
BROOKS, Gweneth
BRUNTON, Les
CAMERON, Charles (Duncan)
DIXON, Len
ELLARD, Ronald
FITZGERALD, Molly
FLANAGAN, John
HICKEY, Fay
HILL, Carolyn
HILLS, Joan
HOGAN, Kenneth
Kennedy, Ann Jocelyn
MARIOTTO, Denise
MAY, Florence
MCALINDEN, Edith
MOSCA, Elio
MURCH, Eva
NAPIER, Bob
NICOL, Kevin
NIELSEN, John
PINOLI, Rose
PROCOPIO, Teresa
RICHARDS, Leslie
RICHES, Lilla
RIMMER, Martin
ROWE, Douglas Leslie
SEYMOUR, Joan
STEVENS, Andy
STOCKS, David
STONE, Ronald
TOOP, Sidney
TURNER, Isabel
VELLENDER, Rex
VULETA, Dusan
VULETA, Dusan
WARD, Gordon
WILSON, Val
Friday January 27
BARRON, Beverley
BODE, Kim
BRAY, Kathleen
CHEETHAM, Bernice
COOK, Norman
D'ANGELO, Antonio
DICK, Kenneth
DOMINY, Robert
DOMNEY, Ethel
DORMAN, Jean
ELLSON, Keith
GANNAWAY, Margaret
GLOSSOP, Keith
GRANT, Yvonne
GULLONE, Francesco
HAWKSLEY, Daphne
HERZOG, Ronald
HOWRIE, Keith
KERR, Jean
LAWRENCE, Ken
LOCKYER, Paul
PAPAS, Argiris
REED, Thomas
REW, Doug
STEVENS, Andy
STUBBS, Ronald
van VALKENBURG, Alida
VERITY, Peter
WHITELAW, Diane
WOOTTON, Joyce
Thursday January 26
ARMANASCO, John
BOON, Siew Neg
BROWN, Ronald
CALLOW, Dora
CANNING, Ron
CHAPMAN, Peter
DAVIS, Nancy
DEL CASALE, Nunziata
DRAPER, Harry
DUFF, Nita
ELLSON, Keith
GHERARDOTTI, Antonietta
HALE, Richard
HENDRICKSON, Gemma
JOLLEY, Donald
KINNINMENT, Wally
LAWN, David
MELLING, Ray
MORRISON, Jane
NICHOLLS, Joseph
NOTEBOOM, Tony
RICHES, Lilla
SHOWERS, John
SPRAGUE, Lloyd
STASIUK, Paul
THESEIRA, Michael
van VALKENBURG, Alida
WYATT, Leslie
YOUNG, Ronald
Wednesday January 25
ARCHER, Robert
BARTLEY, Brian
BONE, Thomas
BRITTAIN, Pauline
BROWN, David
BROWN, Nancy
COLQUHOUN, Rita
DE CEGLIE, Filomena
DEDMAN, William
DELLA-BONA, Rosa
DENHOLM, John
DONNELLY, Keith
DUCKER, Tony
EGGINS, Allan
EVANS, Clive
EVANS, John
FAICHNEY, Una
FRISINA, Mariangela
GARVEY, Bill
GINBEY, Brian
GISSANE, George
GORDON, Robert
GORDON, William
HANDLEY, Gwen
HENDRICKSON, Gemma
HINDS, Ivy
HOSKEN, Kenneth
HUGHES, Bernard
INNES, Shirley
KILMURRAY, Mick
KINSELLA, Cameron
KUYER, Rudy
LANGDON, Rob
LAWN, David
LEE, Philip
MANN, Ann
MARTIN, Sadie
McRAE, Ross
MICHALAKIS, Barbara
MORRISON, Jane
MUSTOE, Roy
NOTEBOOM, Tony
PACE, Elliot
PENGELLY, David
PUSTKUCHEN, Judith
RATNIEKS, Rolly
REX, Robert
ROSE, Georgina
SMEETS, Peter
SMITH, Peter
STAMPALIA, Kris
TAYLOR, Henry
THOMPSON, Violet
THOMSON, Wallace
TINDALL, Neil
TOWNSEND, Beryl
WEST, Ivy
WOODS, Kevin
Tuesday January 24
BROWN, Alan
CRIDDLE, Lloyd
DONNELLY, Keith
FISHER, Donald
FISHER, Edna
FRISINA, Mariangela
GARDINER, Ann
GIBSON, Justin
HENDRICKSON, Gemma
HOS, James
JOHNSON, Brian
KESSELL, Elizabeth
KINSELLA, Cameron
KUBITZA, Ingeborg
KUYER, Rudy
LEE, Philip
MCMAHON, Margaret
MOYLE, Lindsay
ORCHARD, Margaret
PERRY, Joyce
PITT, Joan
PRIDE, Hazel
PROKOP, Edward
RAMSEY, Valentina
REX, Robert
ROSE, Georgina
SEEBER, Jonathon
SELMAN, Alexander
SHARPLESS, Brian
TAYLOR, Allan
TAYLOR, Brenda
TOOVEY, Ben
TRELOAR, Colin
VEREVIS, Paul
WARREN, Pamela
WILKINSON, Andrew
Monday January 23
ALEXANDER, Maureen
BALDWIN, Dawn
BARRAS, LENNY
BEASLEY, FIONA
BORGAS, Arthur
BROWN, Christine
BUBB, Greg
BURNS, Eleanor
BUTTERLY, Thelma
CAMPBELL, David
CANNING, Ron
CHARLES, Pamela
CONNELL, Elaine
D'VAZ, William
DELA-GRAMMATICAS, Katina
FENTON, Bob
FISHER, Robert
Frossos, Dimitrios (Jim)
GEORGE, Jean
GUIVER, Jean
HARRIS, Keith
HART, Grace
HOUSE, Nellie
HOUSLEY, John
INNES, Shirley
LOWNDES, Jessie
LUCIVERO, Luigi
MATSON, Betty
MAYNARD, Ella
O'DWYER, Russell
PATTERSON, Norman
PERRY, Joyce
QUINN, Edith
RAS, John
SAMPEY, Darian
SCHELFHOUT, Stella
SCIASCIA, Mario
SHACK, Andrew
SHARPLES, Mabel
SHAW, Karl
SHINER, Joyce
TADDAY, Walter
THOMAS, RAYMOND
THORNTON, Olive
VIGOLO, Alfredo
WENTWORTH-SHEILDS, Michael
WILKINSON, Andrew
WILSON, Judith
WINTLE, Owen
Saturday January 21
BROMLEY, Helen
BROWNE, Glenda
CORNISH, Barrie
CROUCH, Alick
CUTRI, Domenico
DOWNING, Geoff
HANNETT, Sylvia
HARDY, Anthony
HOLLINS, John
HOULTON, Geoff
HOWARD, Frank
JERMOLAJEW, Alex
JEWELL, Reginald
LEVENTHAL, Julie
LUCIVERO, Luigi
MARTIS, Coral
McCLOSKIE, Vera
MCLEAN, Joyce
MEALOR, James
MILNE, Rona
MOONEN, Peter
MURRAY, John
NICOLI, Joseph
PITT, Joan
SAINSBURY, Stanley James (Jim)
SHACK, A. D. (Drew)
STONE, Max W.
VIGOLO, Alfredo
VINCIGUERRA, Grazia
WHITNEY, Caryll
ZANDBERGEN, Timothy
Friday January 20
ASPEN, Paul
ASSMANN, Paul
BACH, Sylvia
BOLEY, Phillip
BOSTOCK, Dorothy
BULLOCH, Murray
CALANNI, Antonino
CLARK, Elsie
CONNOLLY, Eliza
CONNOP, Doug
DUNT, Gary
DUYN, Erika
FORSYTH, William
FOX-BUTCHART, Jeannie
GRACE, Lillie
HANRATTY, Penelope
HARDY, Anthony
HAYNES, Jean
HEHMSOTH, Dieter
HOLLINGWORTH, Davina
JARVIS, Barry
JERMOLAJEW, Alex
LAPHAM, Maud
MACDONALD, Sylvia Mary
MARSTON, Eve
PERVAN, Maria
PIACENTINI, Betty
REDZWAN, Arif
RODGERS, Clara
ROSS, Deborah
SALLEO PUNTILLO, Teresa
SEYMOUR-DALE, Iris
SWEENY, Mary
TORNATORA, Natalino
Wallace, Kathleen Cecilia (Kath)
WALSH, Sister Geraldine
WATTERSTON, Vivian
WELLS, Margaret
WILKIE, Bruce
YEATES, Harry
Thursday January
BARNARD, Ronald
BEARFOOT, John
BORSZEKY, Sylvia
BRIGHT, Rosina
CAZZULINO, Maria
DAVEY, Kevin
DAVY, Dawn
FERGUSON, Olive
GIANCOLA, Louisa
HANRATTY, Penelope
KESKINIDIS, Athanasios
LEWIS, Graeme
LOCK, Elizabeth
LOCKERBIE, Joan
MARIOTTI, Angelo
McCLOSKIE, Vera
McKENZIE, Mary
METCALFE, Bella
MILLS, Stephen
NEWMAN, Peter
NINYETTE, Michelle
OAKEY, Peter
OLDRIDGE, Graham
PACE, Elliot
PINAKIS, Athanase
PINNEGAR, Patricia
POLAND, Frank
SEFTON, Robert
SHIELDS, Ralph
SMITH, Glenn
TAYLOR, Greg
WALSH, Sister Geraldine
WHITTOME, Lillian
WOOD, Roland
YATES, Joan
Wednesday January
ADAMS, Elizabeth
ADAMS, Marjory
ALLARD, Damien
ALONE, Scott
ANDERSON, John
ATKIN, Ian
BAKRANICH, Mick
BENNETTS, Ronald
CARTER, Christine
CASEY, Mary
CASHMAN, Jack
CLARKE, Kenneth
COOK, Enid
DOWLING, Mary
DRISCOLL, Phyllis
DUNNING, Hilda
EVANS, Thelma
FORDYMACKI, Sylvia
FREEMAN-ROSS, Deborah
GRAY, Roslyn
GRIVELL, Alan
HAMILTON, Mathew
HARVEY, Meghan
HICKEY, William "Mark"
HODGEN, William
HODGSON, John
HOGAN, Ken
KLAVINS, Vic
KNIGHT, Betty
LEGG, Geoffrey
LEWIS, Graeme
LINDSAY, Jan
LOBB, Thorold
LOCK, Elizabeth
MARSH, Vera
MAY, Agnes
MORRIS, Brian
MOURITZ, Brian
NINYETTE, Michelle
PALERMO, Luisa
PATERSON, Mary-Rose
REYNOLDS, Christopher
ROBSON, Joy
ROWE, Kaye
SAGENCE, Ethel
SAUNDERS, Val
SMITH, Sheila
SOMERVILLE, Frederick (Fred)
TAYLOR, Philip
THORNTON, Graham
UNDERWOOD, Dorothy
WATERS, Rodney
WILSON, Margaret
WILSON, Pat
Tuesday January
ARCHER, Bob
BATEMAN, Reginald
BERGL, Chris
BERGL, Chris
BOLTON, Isobel
CARTER, Dennis
CHAMBERS, Betty
COOPER, Alfred
DAWSON, Federick
DRYSDALE, Phyllis
DUNN, Margaret
ERCEG, Mary Ann
GRUBB, Walter
HALL, Kerrie
HAMPTON, Shellene
HENNY, Robert
HIGGINS, Wayne
KERRISON, Leah
LIPP, Peter
MCGUIRE, Mark
MCKINLAY, Kimberlee
MEAD, Ron
MILLER, Sophie
MILLER, Wayne
MILLOY, Patricia
MOURITZ, Brian
NEWBEY, Jean
NINYETTE, Michelle
PALMER, Thelma
PRESTON, Shane
PRIEST, Pat
REGAN, John
ROBSON, Joy
ROULSTON, William (Bill)
SAUNDERS, Val
SCRIVENER, Florence
SHEPHERD, Ken
STEFFE, Albina
STEPHENS, June
WAGNER, Quentin
Webb, Alfred (Ted)
WESTERN, David
WESTWOOD, Dorothy
WHITFORD, Richard
WILKINSON, Maureen
WOODS, Norma
Monday January
BACON, Bessie
BEVEN, Luke
BUGG, Stephen
CIANTAR, Ray
COUMBE, Phil
D'ARRIGO, Maria
DOWNING, Marion
FLEMING, Elizabeth
FOSTER, Alexander
FRASER, Aiden
GILES, Anne
GRAHAM, Donald
GREENSHAW, Pat
HAHNEL, Martha
HALL, Kerrie
HALLETT, Carlton
HENNY, Robert
JURY, Evelyn
KENNEDY, Edward
KITCHEN, GRAHAM
LENANE, Leslie
LODEWIJKS, Marisha
LUCA, Antonio
MCGUIRE, Mark
MEAD, Ron
MELLEY, Susie
MILLER, Wayne
RASZYK, Berny
RAUKAWA-BARRY, Fonda
REGAN, John
ROEBUCK, Chris
RUSSELL, Reginald
SPARGO, Jean
STARK, Clifford
STEFFE, Albina
STUCHBURY, Florence
TURNER, Kaye
WELLS, Terrance
Saturday January
ABBOTT, Beverley
AMATO, Giuseppe
ANDERSON, Terry
ASTELL, Raymond
BARRETT, Tom
BOUCAUT, Ian
BROWN, Andrew
BROWN, Douglas
BROWN, Emily
CHALMERS, Matthew
CULL, Sylvia
CURRIE, Rodney
DE SOUZA, Benedict
DEMASSON, Paul
EDWARDS, William
GEORGE, Jay
HAMMOND, Robert
HIGGINS, Wayne
HUMES, Bill
JAMIESON, Coral
JENKINS, William
KLAASSEN, Tony
KLAVINS, Vic
LENANE, Leslie
LILLEYMAN, Cyril
LONG, Mary
MENHENNETT, Donald
MEWS, Caroline
MORRISON, Blanche
MUIR, Ann
PEDDEY, Glenn
PENNY, Bevan
PLENDERLEITH, Beatrice
POUSTIE, Archibald
POUSTIE, Trevor
SPEERS, Graham
STENT, Daphne
THOMAS, Gloria
THOMSON, Robert
TILBEE, Pat
TOMLINSON, Eunice
TOWERS, Terri
TUCKER, Lorraine
WALTER, Max
WARD, Robert
WILSON, Leslie
ZURZOLO, Michele
Friday January
BATCHELOR, David
CHERRY, Mary
CONSTANTINE, Michael
GRANITTO, Nunziatina
HARRISON, Shirley
HARVEY, Meghan
HEAL, Robert
HOLMES, Matthew
HUMES, Bill
JENNINGS, Andy
JOHNSON, Pauline
JONES, Haydn
KIRBY, Pat
L'ANGELLIER, Josephine
LILLEYMAN, Cyril
MITCHELL, Georgina
MOYLE, Patricia
MULHOLLAND, Charlie
NASO, Jermaine
PAINI, Peter
PENNY, Bevan
PENNY, Beven
PRINGLE, Brian
QUARTERMAINE, Ian
ROGERS, Bob
SEALE, Margaret
SHADDICK, Bernice
STEICKE, Mona
TAYLOR, Alfred
TERRY, Julia
THWAITS, Agnes
TOWERS, Marie
TROUCHET, Philip
VAN LEEUWEN, Wihelmina
VENTRESCA, Giovanni
WORNUM, Luke
Thursday January
AMATO, Giuseppe
ANDERSON, Glenis
ARGYROPOULOS, Christos
BOUCAUT, Ian
BROWN, Roy
CHARLTON, Elsie
CONIGLIO, Pasquale
CORKHILL, Maurice
DASH, Louisa
DEANUS, Terry
GARIE, Margaret
GOTTSCH, Kathleen
HELLER, Manfred
HISLOP, Mervyn
HUTCHINGS, June
KUIJPERS, Frits
LEWIS, Polly
LUKE, Richard
NATALOTTO, Leone
PAINI, Peter
PICKERING, Jean
PINNICK, Patricia
PISCONERI, Domenico
PRENTICE, Lorna
PRINGLE, Brian
READ, George
RODD, Ned
SHARP, Gloria
SMITH, Donald
SMITH, Marjorie
STEICKE, Mona
STEVENSON, Bruce
TERRY, Julia
TILLY, Andrew
TUCKER, Lorraine
TURNER, Ken
WATSON, Tom
Wednesday January
BAINES, William
BENSON, Gloria
CARRON, Denis
CLARK, Elsie
FAGENCE, Ethel
FAGENCE, Ethel
FARAONE, Elia
GUEST, Ronald
HARRIS, Max
HELMAN, John
JOHNSON, Ronda
KEARNEY, Vincent
KNOWLES, William
KUIJPERS, Frits
LAMONT, Raymond
MATSON, Jean
MULHOLLAND, Charlie
NELIS, Lisa
O'NEIL, Joyce
PANTALONE, Vincenzo
PASQUAROSA, Sabatino
PETCHELL, Denise
PLANK, Nigel
ROACH, Austin
ROGERS, Pamela
SFORCINA, SANDRA
SMITH, Donald
STOBBS, Mavis
THORNETT, Luke
Tuesday January
AGER, Dorothy
ANDERSON, Mary
BARRETT, Tom
BETTSON, Scott
BOYD, Marta
CHIELLINI, Romano
CIANTAR, Ray
CORNER, Bill
DAVIS, Hylda
DECLOZETS, Walter
DICKENSON, Mary
ELLIS, Bruce
FOTI, Eugenia
FRANKLIN, Daniel
GEORGE, Jay
HARPER, Daphne
HARRIS, Max
HAVIL, Dave
HUCKLE, Ronald
JACKSON, Gregory
KAPOR, Petar
MACHLIN, Pamela
MARTINO, Peter
McINTOSH, Douglas
McLEOD, Elywn